2 runda Nice Cup, Memoriał Władysława Pietrzaka - Łódź 13/5/2021

GRUPA 1

1. (.)Mateusz Jabłoński - Gniezno           3   3   3   0        9+4()
2. (.)Jakub Krawczyk - Ostrów Wlkp          3   2   2   2        9+2()

3. (.)Mikołaj Czapla - Gniezno              2   1   2   3        8
4. (.)Franciszek Karczewski - Częstochowa   1   3   0   3        7
5. (.)Kacper Grzelak - Ostrów Wlkp          3   1   2   1        7
6. (.)Mateusz Dul - Łódź                    2   2   1   2        7
7. (.)Maksym Borowiak - Leszno              0   0   3   3        6
8. (.)Ben Ernst - Łódź                      2   0   3   1        6
9. (.)Antoni Mencel - Leszno                0   3   1   1        5
10.(.)Oskar Hurysz - Gniezno                1   1   0   2        4
11.(.)Oliwier Buszkiewicz - Leszno          0   2   0   0        2
12.(.)Andrey Rozaliuk - Częstochowa         1   0   1   0        2


GRUPA 2

1. (.)Nikodem Bartoch - Bydgoszcz           2   3   3   3        11+1()
2. (.)Fabian Ragus - Zielona Góra           1   3   3   2        9+3()

3. (.)Hubert Jabłoński - Leszno             3   2   3   0        8
4. (.)Jakub Poczta - Ostrów Wlkp            u2  3   2   3        8
5. (.)Marko Levishyn - Daugavpils           3   w   2   3        8
6. (.)Nille Tufft - Zielona Góra            1   2   1   2        6
7. (R1)Fraser Bowes - Australia             1   1   2   2        6
8. (.)Artem Juhno - Daugavpils              2   1   1   1        5
9. (.)Wiktor Przyjemski - Bydgoszcz         3   w                3
10.(.)Aleksey Pilac - Bydgoszcz             0   2   1   0        3
11.(.)Wiktor Firmuga - Lublin               2   u/-              2
12.(.)Jakub Sroka - Łódź                    0   0   w   1        1
13.(.)Wiktor Rafalski - Grudziądz           t   w   0   1        1

Bieg po biegu:
I (1) M.Jabłoński, Czpala, Rozaliuk, Borowiak
II (1) Krawczyk Ernst, Hurysz, Buszkiewicz
III (1) Grzelak, Dul, Karczewski, Mencel
IV (2) Przyjemski, Juhno, Ragus, Pilacs
V (2) Levishyn, Bartoch, Tufft, Sroka
VI (2) H.Jabłoński, Firmuga, Bowes(Rafalski-t), Poczta-u2
VII (1) Mencel, Buszkiewicz, Hurysz, Rozaliuk
VIII (1) Karczewski, Krawczyk, Grzelak, Borowiak
IX (1) M.Jabłoński, Dul, Czapla, Ernst
X (2) Bartoch, H.Jabłoński, Juhno, Sroka
XI (2) Poczta, Pilacs, Bowes(Levishyn-w2), Rafalski-w
XII (2) Ragus, Tufft, Firmuga, Przyjemski-w
XIII (1) M.Jabłoński, Krawczyk, Rozaliuk, Karczewski
XIV (1) Borowiak, Czapla, Dul, Buszkiewicz
XV (1) Ernst, Grzelak, Mencel, Hurysz
XVI (2) Ragus, Levishyn, Juhno, Rafalski
XVII (2) Bartoch, Bowes, Pilacs, ?
XVIII (2) H.Jabłoński, Poczta, Tufft, ?
XIX (1) Karczewski, Dul, Ernst, Buszkiewicz
XX (1) Borowiak, Hurysz, Grzelak, M.Jabłoński
XXI (1) Czapla, Krawczyk, Mencel, Rozaliuk
XXII (2) Bartoch, Tufft, Rafalski, ?
XXIII (2) Poczta, Ragus, Sroka, Pilacs
XXIV (2) Levishyn, Bowes(?), Juhno, H.Jabłoński
XXV (finał) M.Jabłoński, Ragus, Krawczyk
, Bartoch

    :    :    :    :    :    :    :(F)
    :    :    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :    :    :

Sędzia - Rafał Kobak                        tabela biegów

 Powrót


KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2021