2 runda Nice Cup, Memoriał Władysława Pietrzaka - Łódź 13/5/2021
GRUPA 1
1. (.)Mateusz Jabłoński - Gniezno 3 3 3 0 9+4()
2. (.)Jakub Krawczyk - Ostrów Wlkp 3 2 2 2 9+2()
3. (.)Mikołaj Czapla - Gniezno 2 1 2 3 8
4. (.)Franciszek Karczewski - Częstochowa 1 3 0 3 7
5. (.)Kacper Grzelak - Ostrów Wlkp 3 1 2 1 7
6. (.)Mateusz Dul - Łódź 2 2 1 2 7
7. (.)Maksym Borowiak - Leszno 0 0 3 3 6
8. (.)Ben Ernst - Łódź 2 0 3 1 6
9. (.)Antoni Mencel - Leszno 0 3 1 1 5
10.(.)Oskar Hurysz - Gniezno 1 1 0 2 4
11.(.)Oliwier Buszkiewicz - Leszno 0 2 0 0 2
12.(.)Andrey Rozaliuk - Częstochowa 1 0 1 0 2
GRUPA 2
1. (.)Nikodem Bartoch - Bydgoszcz 2 3 3 3 11+1()
2. (.)Fabian Ragus - Zielona Góra 1 3 3 2 9+3()
3. (.)Hubert Jabłoński - Leszno 3 2 3 0 8
4. (.)Jakub Poczta - Ostrów Wlkp u2 3 2 3 8
5. (.)Marko Levishyn - Daugavpils 3 w 2 3 8
6. (.)Nille Tufft - Zielona Góra 1 2 1 2 6
7. (R1)Fraser Bowes - Australia 1 1 2 2 6
8. (.)Artem Juhno - Daugavpils 2 1 1 1 5
9. (.)Wiktor Przyjemski - Bydgoszcz 3 w 3
10.(.)Aleksey Pilac - Bydgoszcz 0 2 1 0 3
11.(.)Wiktor Firmuga - Lublin 2 u/- 2
12.(.)Jakub Sroka - Łódź 0 0 w 1 1
13.(.)Wiktor Rafalski - Grudziądz t w 0 1 1
Bieg po biegu:
I (1) M.Jabłoński, Czpala, Rozaliuk, Borowiak
II (1) Krawczyk, Ernst, Hurysz, Buszkiewicz
III (1) Grzelak, Dul, Karczewski, Mencel
IV (2) Przyjemski, Juhno, Ragus, Pilacs
V (2) Levishyn, Bartoch, Tufft, Sroka
VI (2) H.Jabłoński, Firmuga, Bowes(Rafalski-t), Poczta-u2
VII (1) Mencel, Buszkiewicz, Hurysz, Rozaliuk
VIII (1) Karczewski, Krawczyk, Grzelak, Borowiak
IX (1) M.Jabłoński, Dul, Czapla, Ernst
X (2) Bartoch, H.Jabłoński, Juhno, Sroka
XI (2) Poczta, Pilacs, Bowes(Levishyn-w2), Rafalski-w
XII (2) Ragus, Tufft, Firmuga, Przyjemski-w
XIII (1) M.Jabłoński, Krawczyk, Rozaliuk, Karczewski
XIV (1) Borowiak, Czapla, Dul, Buszkiewicz
XV (1) Ernst, Grzelak, Mencel, Hurysz
XVI (2) Ragus, Levishyn, Juhno, Rafalski
XVII (2) Bartoch, Bowes, Pilacs, ?
XVIII (2) H.Jabłoński, Poczta, Tufft, ?
XIX (1) Karczewski, Dul, Ernst, Buszkiewicz
XX (1) Borowiak, Hurysz, Grzelak, M.Jabłoński
XXI (1) Czapla, Krawczyk, Mencel, Rozaliuk
XXII (2) Bartoch, Tufft, Rafalski, ?
XXIII (2) Poczta, Ragus, Sroka, Pilacs
XXIV (2) Levishyn, Bowes(?), Juhno, H.Jabłoński
XXV (finał) M.Jabłoński, Ragus, Krawczyk, Bartoch
: : : : : : :(F)
: : : : : :
: : : : : :
: : : : : :
: : : : : :
Sędzia - Rafał Kobak tabela biegów
KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2021