7 runda Nice Cup - Toruń 16/9/2021
GRUPA 1
1. (1)Jakub Krawczyk - Ostrów Wlkp 2 2 3 3 10+3()
2. (7)Mateusz Affelt - Toruń 3 3 3 3 12+1()
3. (4)Jakub Poczta - Ostrów Wlkp 1 3 2 3 9
4. (3)Krzysztof Lewandowski - Toruń 3 3 2 1 9
5. (10)Nikodem Bartoch - Bydgoszcz 3 2 1 2 8
6. (8)Ben Ernst - Łódź 2 0 2 2 6
7. (6)Antoni Mencel - Leszno t 1 3 1 5
8. (11)Wiktor Rafalski - Grudziądz 2 2 1 0 5
9. (2)Bartosz Głogowski - Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 2 2
10.(12)Olivier Buszkiewicz - Leszno 0 1 1 0 2
11.(5)Aleksey Pilacs - Bydgoszcz 1 0 0 1 2
12.(9)Mikołaj Czapla - Gniezno 1 1 0 u 2
GRUPA 2
1. (21)Sebastian Szostak - Ostrów Wlkp 3 2 3 3 11+4()
2. (22)Wiktor Przyjemski - Bydgoszcz 3 3 1 3 10+2()
3. (14)Kacper Łobodziński - Grudziądz 3 1 3 2 9
4. (19)Hubert Jabłoński - Leszno 2 3 2 2 9
5. (17)Andrey Rozaliuk - Ukraina 2 3 2 1 8
6. (20)Miłosz Wysocki - Grudziądz 1 0 3 3 7
7. (25)Artem Juhno - Daugavpils 2 2 0 2 6
8. (18)Maksym Borowiak - Leszno 0 1 2 1 4
9. (15)Hubert Ścibak - Leszno 1 2 1 0 4
10.(23)Kamil Król - Częstochowa 1 0 1 1 3
11.(16)Mateusz Dul - Łódź ns ns ns ns ns
12.(24)Alan Szczotka - Gdańsk ns ns ns ns ns
Bieg po biegu:
I (1) Lewandowski, Krawczyk, Poczta, Głogowski
II (1) Affelt, Ernst, Pilacs, Mencel-t
III (1) Bartoch, Rafalski, Czapla, Buszkiewicz
IV (2) Łobodziński, Rozaliuk, Ścibak, Dul-ns
V (2) Szostak, Jabłoński, Wysocki, Borowiak
VI (2) Przyjemski, Juhno, Król, Szczotka-ns
VII (1) Affelt, Krawczyk, Czapla, Ernst
VIII (1) Poczta, Bartoch, Buszkiewicz, Pilacs
IX (1) Lewandowski, Rafalski, Mencel, Głogowski
X (2) Przyjemski, Szostak, Łobodziński, Wysocki
XI (2) Rozaliuk, Juhno, Borowiak, Król
XII (2) Jabłoński, Ścibak, Szczotka-ns, Dul-ns
XIII (1) Krawczyk, Lewandowski, Bartoch, Pilacs
XIV (1) Affelt, Poczta, Rafalski, Głogowski
XV (1) Mencel, Ernst, Buszkiewicz, Czapla
XVI (2) Łobodziński, Borowiak, Król, Dul-ns
XVII (2) Wysocki, Rozaliuk, Ścibak, Szczotka-ns
XVIII (2) Szostak, Jabłoński, Przyjemski, Juhno
XIX (1) Affelt, Bartoch, Mencel, Rafalski
XX (1) Poczta, Ernst, Lewandowski, Buszkiewicz
XXI (1) Krawczyk, Głogowski, Pilacs, Czapla-u
XXII (2) Wysocki, Jabłoński, Król, Szczotka-ns
XXIII (2) Szostal, Juhno, Rozaliuk, Dul-ns
XXIV (2) Przyjemski, Łobodziński, Borowiak, Ścibak
XXV (finał) Szostak(), Krawczyk(), Przyjemski(), Affelt()
6: 6: 6: 6: 6: 6: :(F)
6: 6: 6: 6: 6: 6:
6: 6: 6: 6: 6: 6:
6: 6: 6: 6: 6: 6:
Sędzia - tabela biegów
KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2021