Indywidualne Mistrzostwa ¦wiata na długim torze - Rzeszów 28/8/2021

1. (11)Martin Smolinski - Niemcy            4   4   4   3   4    19+4()      21 pkt.GP
2. (5)Josef Franc - Czechy                  1   2   2   4   4    13+3()+3()  19 pkt.GP
3. (2)Stanisław Burza - Polska              4   3   1   3   3    14+2()      17 pkt.GP

4. (9)Lukas Fienhage - Niemcy               4   3   3   4   2    16+1()      15 pkt.GP
5. ()Romano Hummel - Niderlandy             3   4   3   1   d3   11+4()+0()  13 pkt.GP
6. (7)Max Dilger - Niemcy                   1   4   1   2   4    12+1()+4()  11 pkt.GP
7. (14)Chris Harris - Wielka Brytania       3   1   4   u   2    10+0()+3()  10 pkt.GP
8. (1)Dave Meijerink - Niderlandy           3   0   1   4   3    11+2()+2()  9 pkt.GP
9. (4)Gaetan Stella - Francja               1   2   0   2   3    8+1()       8 pkt.GP
10.(3)Theo Pijper - Niderlandy              2   1   3   1   1    8+0()       7 pkt.GP
11.(13)Zach Wajtknecht - Wielka Brytania    2   1   4   0   0    7           5 pkt.GP
12.(15)Martin Malek - Czechy                2   0   2   3   0    7           4 pkt.GP
13.(20)Jacob Bukhave - Dania                0   3   0   2   2    7           3 pkt.GP
14.(12)James Shanes - Wielka Brytania       0   2   2   1   1    6           2 pkt.GP
15.(6)Fabian Wachs - Niemcy                 0   0   0   0   1    1           1 pkt.GP
16.(16)Adam Skórnicki - Polska              ns
17.(17)Marcin Sekula - Polska               ns

Bieg po biegu:
I. Burza, Pijper, Meijerink, Stella, Bukhave
II. Fienhage, Harris, Wajtknecht, Franc, Wachs
III. Smolinski, Hummel, Stichauer, Dilger, Shanes
IV. Dilger, Bukhave, Stella, Wajtknecht, Wachs
V. Smolinski, Burza, Franc, Harris, Meijerink
VI. Hummel, Fienhage, Shanes, Pijper, Stichauer
VII. Harris, Pijper, Shanes, Burza, Wachs
VIII. Smolinski, Fienhage, Franc, Dilger, Bukhave
IX. Wajtknecht, Hummel, Stichauer, Meijerink, Stella
X. Franc, Smolinski, Stella, Hummel, Harris(u)
XI. Meijerink, Stichauer, Bukhave, Shanes, Wachs
XII. Fienhage, Burza, Dilger, Pijper, Wajtknecht
XIII. Franc, Meijerink, Fienhage, Pijper, Stichauer
XIV. Smolinski, Burza, Bukhave, Wachs, Hummel(d3)
XV. Dilger, Stella, Harris, Shanes, Wajtknecht
XVI. Hummel(E), Franc(A), Meierink(C), Dilger(D), Harris(B)
XVII. Dilger(A), Harris(D), Meierink(D), Stella(C), Pijper(B)
XVIII. Smolinski(A), Franc(c), Burza(D), Hummel(D)
XIX. Franc, Stichauer

Klasyfikacja końcowa IM¦:
1. Romano Hummel - Niderlandy               19  13     32
2. Martin Smolinski - Niemcy                9   21     30
3. Theo Pijper - Niderlandy                 17  7      24
4. Chris Harris - Wielka Brytania           13  10     23
5. Dimitri Berge - Francja                  21  -      21
6. Lukas Fienhage - Niemcy                  5   15     20
7. Josef Franc - Czechy                     0   19     19+4
8. Hynek Stichauer - Czechy                 15  4      19+3
9. Stanisław Burza - Polska                 -   17     17
10.Dave Meijerink - Niderlandy              7   9      16
11-12.Jacob Bukhave - Dania                 10  3      13
11-12.James Shanes - Wielka Brytania        11  2      13
13.Max Dilger - Niemcy                      -   11     11
14.Gaetan Stella - Francja                  1   8      9
15.Zach Wajtknecht - Wielka Brytania        3   5      8
16.Bernd Diener - Niemcy                    8   -      8
17.Julien Cayre - Francja                   4   -      4
18.Jordan Dubernard - Francja               2   -      2
19.Fabian Wachs - Niemcy                    2   1      2
20.Thomas H. Jonasson - Szwecja             0   -      0
21.Adam Skórnicki - Polska                  -   -      -
22.Marcin Sekula - Polska                   -   -      -

    70:71    67:57    68:75    67:94    68:19
    69:31    68:28    68:00    66:53    66:53
    66:50    68:56    67:93    68:65    68:18
    70:12    66:90    67:12    67:69

Sędzia - Pavel Kubes                        tabela biegów

 Powrót