6 runda Nice Cup - Gdańsk 9/10/2022
1. (.)Nazar Parnicki - Ukraina 3 3 3 3 12+4(B)
2. (.)Tobiasz Jakub Musielak - Leszno 3 2 3 1 9+3(A)
3. (.)Mikołaj Czapla - Gniezno 2 2 0 3 7+2(D)
4. (.)Kacper Teska - Poznań 3 3 2 3 11+dst(C)
5. (.)Mateusz Łopuski - Gdańsk 2 3 1 1 7
6. (.)Szymon Wolski - Częstochowa 1 1 3 2 7
7. (.)Jakub Sroka - Łódź wu1 2 1 2 5
8. (.)Kacper Grzelak - Gniezno 2 wu 0 2 4
9. (.)Kacper Szopa - Krosno 1 d4 1 2 4
10.(.)Kacper Andrzejewski - Wrocław wu2 1 2 w2x 3
11.(.)Jędrzej Chmura - Gniezno wu 0 0 1 1
12.(.)Bartosz Głogowski - Bydgoszcz wu 1 d4 ns 1
Bieg po biegu:
I Parnicki, Łopuski, Andrzejewski-wu2, Głogowski-wu
II Teska, Grzelak, Szopa, Sroka-wu1
III Musielak, Czapla, Wolski, Chmura-wu
IV Łopuski, Sroka, Wolski, Szopa-d4
V Teska, Czapla, Andrzejewski, Chmura
VI Parnicki, Musielak, Głogowski, Grzelak-wu
VII Parnicki, Teska, Łopuski, Czapla
VIII Musielak, Andrzejewski, Sroka, Głogowski-d4
IX Wolski, Grzelak, Szopa, Chmura
X Czapla, Sroka, Musielak, Grzelak
XI Parnicki, Szopa, Chmura, Andrzejewski-w2x
XII Teska, Wolski, Łopuski, ?
XIII (finał) Parnicki(B), Musielak(A), Czapla(D), Teska(C)-dst
66:00 67:00 68:03 65:88
66:85 67:68 67:97
68:03 65:72 66:59
67:31 67:34 68:06
Klasa 250ccm
1. (.)Antoni Kawczyński - Gdańsk 3 3 3 3 12
2. (.)Krystian Gręda - Rawicz 3 2 2 3 10
3. (.)Adam Putkowski - Bydgoszcz 2 3 3 2 10
4. (.)Szymon Wierzchowski - Lublin 2 2 0 1 5
5. (.)Julian Więckowski - Lublin 1 1 2 1 5
6. (.)Krystian Buczyński - Leszno 1 1 1 2 5
7. (.)Eryk Kamiński - Gdańsk w ns ns ns 0
XIV Kawczyński, Putkowski, Buczyński, Kamiński-w
XV Gręda, Wierzchowski, Więckowski, ?
XVI Putkowski, Gręda, Buczyński, ?
XVII Kawczyński, Wierzchowski, Więckowski, ?
XVIII Putkowski, Więckowski, ?, ?
XIX Kawczyński, Gręda, Buczyński, Wierzchowski
XX Kawczyński, Putkowski, Wierzchowski, ?
XXI Gręda, Buczyński, Więckowski, ?
XXII (finał) Kawczyński, Gręda, Putkowski,, Wierzchowski
70:71 74:15 69:98
70:28 70:69
69:28 70:56
70:72 71:65
Sędzia - Arkadiusz Kalwasiński tabela biegów
Powrót