Liga Juniorów - Wrocław 8/10/2020

1.Falubaz Zielona Góra                                           28

 (13)Fabian Ragus                       2   2       1       1    6
 (14)Damian Pawliczak                   3       3   3   3        12
 (15)Jakub Osyczka                          3   2       2   3    10
 (26)brak zawodnika                                              ns
2.Unia Leszno                                                    19
 (16)Kacper Pludra                      1   3   3   3   2        12
 (17)Damian Ratajczak                   w   -   -           0   0
 (18)Hubert Ścibak                          1   2   2   1   1    7
 (27)brak zawodnika                                              ns
3.Sparta Wrocław                                                 17
 (10)Przemysław Liszka                  2   1           3   3    9
 (11)Mateusz Panicz                     1       2   d   1        4
 (12)Bartosz Curzytek                       0   0   2       2    4
 (25)brak zawodnika                                              ns
4.Motor Lublin                                                   16
 (19)Viktor Trofimov jr.                3   2       3   3   3    14
 (20)Jakub Szpytma                      1       1   t       w    2
 (21)Wiktor Firmuga                         0   0   -   0        0
 (28)brak zawodnika                                              ns
5.MrGarden GKM Grudziądz                                         15
 (7)Denis Zieliński                     3   2           2   2    9
 (8)Kacper Łobodziński                  d       2   d       d    2
 (9)Damian Lotarski                         1   1   1   1        4
 (24)brak zawodnika                                              ns
6.ROW Rybnik                                                     12
 (1)Mateusz Tudzież                     2   2   3           2    9
 (2)Paweł Trześniewski                  1           1   1   0    3
 (3)Błażej Wypiór                           0   0   0   0        0
 (22)brak zawodnika                                              ns
-.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               17
 (4)Wiktor Jasiński                     3   3   3   2            11
 (5)brak zawodnika                      ns          ns  ns  ns   ns
 (6)Kamil Pytlewski                         0   1       3   2    6
 (23)brak zawodnika                                              ns

    66:10    64:82    65:28    64:32    64:63    66:36
    65:97    64:85    64:29    65:99    65:12
    65:03    --:--    64:71    64:99    --:--
    65:32    64:58    65:03    65:42    66:48

Sędzia - ?                                  tabela biegów

 Powrót